Speelsters

Britt Willenstein (K), Maartje Boots, Sophie Grooten, Fleur Harms, Josefien Karsten, Mila Ostojic, Sanne Peet, Femke Schouten, Janice de Winter

Coach / Begeleiding

Gerard Boots
Jasminka Ostojic

Trainers

Jasminka Ostojic

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 18 november - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DA2Hollandia T DA1Dres, de
Zo 18 november - 12:15SV De Valken DA1Lacom '91 DA1Banne, de
Zo 18 november - 15:05KSV DA2#S.C. Dynamo DA1De Draai
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 25 november - 11:00Westfriezen DA2Westfriesland/SEW DA2Zwaag
Zo 25 november - 12:00Lacom '91 DA1D.E.S. DA1#Geestmerambacht
Zo 25 november - 13:10Hollandia T DA1SV De Valken DA1Harenkarspelhal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 02 december - 11:35S.C. Dynamo DA1Westfriezen DA2Koggenhal
Zo 02 december - 12:45SV De Valken DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA2Banne, de
Zo 02 december - 13:40D.E.S. DA1#Hollandia T DA1Molentocht
Zo 02 december - 14:05KSV DA2#Lacom '91 DA1Waardergolf
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 09 december - 10:45SV De Valken DA1Westfriezen DA2Banne, de
Zo 09 december - 13:10Hollandia T DA1KSV DA2#Harenkarspelhal
Zo 09 december - 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DA2D.E.S. DA1#Dres, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 16 december - 12:55D.E.S. DA1#SV De Valken DA1Molentocht
Zo 16 december - 15:05KSV DA2#Westfriesland/SEW DA2Waardergolf
Zo 16 december - 15:10S.C. Dynamo DA1Lacom '91 DA1Mijse, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 06 januari - 11:30Westfriezen DA2D.E.S. DA1#Zwaag
Zo 06 januari - 13:40S.C. Dynamo DA1Hollandia T DA1Mijse, de
Zo 06 januari - 15:05KSV DA2#SV De Valken DA1Waardergolf
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 13 januari - 10:45Lacom '91 DA1Westfriezen DA2Geestmerambacht
Zo 13 januari - 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DA2S.C. Dynamo DA1Dres, de
Zo 13 januari - 13:10D.E.S. DA1#KSV DA2#Molentocht
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 20 januari - 10:30Lacom '91 DA1Hollandia T DA1Geestmerambacht
Zo 20 januari - 11:15Westfriezen DA2KSV DA2#Zwaag
Zo 20 januari - 14:25S.C. Dynamo DA1SV De Valken DA1Mijse, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 27 januari - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DA2Lacom '91 DA1Dres, de
Zo 27 januari - 13:10D.E.S. DA1#S.C. Dynamo DA1Molentocht
Zo 27 januari - 13:10Hollandia T DA1Westfriezen DA2Harenkarspelhal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 18:40Hollandia T DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA2Harenkarspelhal
Zo 03 februari - 10:45Lacom '91 DA1SV De Valken DA1Geestmerambacht
Zo 03 februari - 11:30S.C. Dynamo DA1KSV DA2#Mijse, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 19:00SV De Valken DA1Hollandia T DA1Banne, de
Zo 10 februari - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DA2Westfriezen DA2Dres, de
Zo 10 februari - 13:10D.E.S. DA1#Lacom '91 DA1Molentocht
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 februari - 10:45Westfriezen DA2S.C. Dynamo DA1Zwaag
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 maart - 10:45Lacom '91 DA1KSV DA2#Geestmerambacht
Zo 03 maart - 13:10Hollandia T DA1D.E.S. DA1#Harenkarspelhal
Zo 03 maart - 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DA2SV De Valken DA1Dres, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 10 maart - 11:00Westfriezen DA2SV De Valken DA1Zwaag
Zo 10 maart - 13:20D.E.S. DA1#Westfriesland/SEW DA2Molentocht
Zo 10 maart - 13:55KSV DA2#Hollandia T DA1Waardergolf
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 maart - 10:45Lacom '91 DA1S.C. Dynamo DA1Geestmerambacht
Zo 17 maart - 12:00SV De Valken DA1D.E.S. DA1#Banne, de
Zo 17 maart - 14:20Westfriesland/SEW DA2KSV DA2#Dres, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 maart - 11:45D.E.S. DA1#Westfriezen DA2Molentocht
Zo 24 maart - 11:50SV De Valken DA1KSV DA2#Banne, de
Zo 24 maart - 13:10Hollandia T DA1S.C. Dynamo DA1Harenkarspelhal

Tussenstand veld

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Lacom '91 DA1330067347
2S.C. Dynamo DA1320146240
3SV De Valken DA1110021914
4KSV DA2#210124242
5Hollandia T DA1210123741
6Westfriezen DA2310224354
7D.E.S. DA1#200203649
8Westfriesland/SEW DA2200202752

Tussenstand zaal

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1SV De Valken DA155001011155
2S.C. Dynamo DA1531177664
3Westfriesland/SEW DA2521257073
4Hollandia T DA1520348192
5Con Zelo DA1510425880
6H.V.S. DA1510426698