Speelsters

Jasmine Schoenmaker (K), Joya Bakker, Louise Boots, Tess Bijl, Lieke Huisman, Suus op den Kelder, Romy Loos, Romy Poland, Marit Schouten

Coach / Begeleiding

Esther Bijl
Mariska Schoenmaker

Trainers

Jasminka Ostojic

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 19 januari - 11:35Tornado DC4Schagen DC2Waardergolf
Za 19 januari - 14:50Westfriesland/SEW DC4J.H.C. DC1Dres, de
Zo 20 januari - 10:55De Blinkert DC1#KSV DC2R.v.d.Geesthal
Zo 20 januari - 11:30Meervogels'60 DC2A & O DC1#Lelie, de
Zo 20 januari - 13:20H.C.V. '90 DC1C.S.V. Handbal DC1Kinheimhal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 26 januari - 10:50KSV DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC4Waardergolf
Zo 27 januari - 09:45C.S.V. Handbal DC1Tornado DC4Bloemen, de
Zo 27 januari - 13:05A & O DC1#H.C.V. '90 DC1Oosterhout
Zo 27 januari - 13:30J.H.C. DC1Meervogels'60 DC2Sport aan Zee 1
Zo 27 januari - 14:20Schagen DC2De Blinkert DC1#Spartahal, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 12:35Tornado DC4A & O DC1#Waardergolf
Zo 03 februari - 10:45Schagen DC2C.S.V. Handbal DC1Spartahal, de
Zo 03 februari - 10:45Meervogels'60 DC2KSV DC2Lelie, de
Zo 03 februari - 11:00De Blinkert DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC4R.v.d.Geesthal
Zo 03 februari - 13:20H.C.V. '90 DC1J.H.C. DC1Kinheimhal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 14:45Westfriesland/SEW DC4Meervogels'60 DC2Dres, de
Za 09 februari - 15:55KSV DC2H.C.V. '90 DC1Waardergolf
Zo 10 februari - 09:00C.S.V. Handbal DC1De Blinkert DC1#Bloemen, de
Zo 10 februari - 10:40J.H.C. DC1Tornado DC4Sport aan Zee 1
Zo 10 februari - 12:20A & O DC1#Schagen DC2Oosterhout
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 maart - 14:10Tornado DC4KSV DC2Waardergolf
Zo 03 maart - 10:55De Blinkert DC1#Meervogels'60 DC2R.v.d.Geesthal
Zo 03 maart - 12:35H.C.V. '90 DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC4Kinheimhal
Zo 03 maart - 13:20Schagen DC2J.H.C. DC1Spartahal, de
Zo 03 maart - 16:30C.S.V. Handbal DC1A & O DC1#Bloemen, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 14:05Westfriesland/SEW DC4Tornado DC4Dres, de
Za 09 maart - 15:55KSV DC2Schagen DC2Waardergolf
Za 09 maart - 18:50J.H.C. DC1C.S.V. Handbal DC1Sport aan Zee 1
Zo 10 maart - 09:55De Blinkert DC1#A & O DC1#R.v.d.Geesthal
Zo 10 maart - 12:30Meervogels'60 DC2H.C.V. '90 DC1Lelie, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 16 maart - 14:05Tornado DC4Meervogels'60 DC2Waardergolf
Zo 17 maart - 11:35H.C.V. '90 DC1De Blinkert DC1#Kinheimhal
Zo 17 maart - 12:15A & O DC1#J.H.C. DC1Oosterhout
Zo 17 maart - 12:35Schagen DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC4Spartahal, de
Zo 17 maart - 13:20C.S.V. Handbal DC1KSV DC2Bloemen, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 23 maart - 14:10Tornado DC4H.C.V. '90 DC1Waardergolf
Za 23 maart - 18:50J.H.C. DC1De Blinkert DC1#Sport aan Zee 1
Zo 24 maart - 11:30A & O DC1#KSV DC2Oosterhout
Zo 24 maart - 12:35Schagen DC2Meervogels'60 DC2Spartahal, de
Zo 24 maart - 13:25C.S.V. Handbal DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC4Bloemen, de

Tussenstand veld

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Victoria O DC1#77001414656
2Commandeur/VVW DC175021014085
3Westfriezen DC17502109279
4Meteoor DC17403810572
5Westfriesland/SEW DC473046101117
6Spartanen DC17205477120
7Vido DC1#7115365120
8St. George DC17016154131

Tussenstand zaal

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1H.C.V. '90 DC11090118175141
2KSV DC21080216253155
3De Blinkert DC1#1080216228140
4Meervogels'60 DC21071215208146
5A & O DC1#1061313211166
6C.S.V. Handbal DC1104159168168
7Westfriesland/SEW DC4103167191181
8Schagen DC2102084123192
9J.H.C. DC1101092104231
10Tornado DC41000100114255