Speelsters

Sofie van der Busse, Lotte Deen, Desire Groot, Iris Hoogland, Loreen Jong, Amy Koelemeijer, Jill Visser, Fleur Wenker

Coach / Begeleiding

Chantal Koelemeijer
Monique Deen

Trainers

Nanda Knol

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 19 januari - 09:00Westfriezen F2#KSV, F3#Zwaag
Zo 20 januari - 09:15Excelsior '53 F2D.T.S. '48 F3Kloet, de
Zo 20 januari - 10:00Hauwert F2Commandeur/VVW F3Tripkouw
Zo 20 januari - 13:15Meteoor F3Quick F1Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 26 januari - 11:30Commandeur/VVW F3Excelsior '53 F2Dars, de
Za 26 januari - 12:00D.T.S. '48 F3Meteoor F3Sluis, de
Za 26 januari - 12:35KSV, F3#Westfriesland/SEW F4Waardergolf
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 09:00Westfriezen F2#Westfriesland/SEW F4Zwaag
Zo 03 februari - 10:00Hauwert F2KSV, F3#Tripkouw
Zo 03 februari - 10:00Meteoor F3Commandeur/VVW F3Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 09:55KSV, F3#Excelsior '53 F2Waardergolf
Za 09 februari - 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Hauwert F2Dres, de
Za 09 februari - 11:30D.T.S. '48 F3Westfriezen F2#Sluis, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 23 februari - 09:00Westfriezen F2#Hauwert F2Zwaag
Zo 24 februari - 10:00Hauwert F2Westfriesland/SEW F4Tripkouw
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 maart - 12:30Excelsior '53 F2Westfriesland/SEW F4Kloet, de
Zo 03 maart - 10:00D.T.S. '48 F3Commandeur/VVW F3Sluis, de
Zo 03 maart - 10:00Meteoor F3KSV, F3#Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 09:00Westfriezen F2#Commandeur/VVW F3Zwaag
Za 09 maart - 10:40KSV, F3#Quick F1Waardergolf
Za 09 maart - 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Meteoor F3Dres, de
Zo 10 maart - 10:00Hauwert F2Excelsior '53 F2Tripkouw
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 16 maart - 13:00D.T.S. '48 F3KSV, F3#Sluis, de
Za 16 maart - 13:15Excelsior '53 F2Westfriezen F2#Kloet, de
Zo 17 maart - 09:30Meteoor F3Hauwert F2Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 23 maart - 11:30Commandeur/VVW F3KSV, F3#Dars, de
Zo 24 maart - 10:00Meteoor F3Excelsior '53 F2Weijver, de
Zo 24 maart - 10:30D.T.S. '48 F3Westfriesland/SEW F4Sluis, de

Tussenstand veld

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Victoria O F17610137925
2St. George F2760112619
3Commandeur/VVW F37502105728
4Meteoor F3741295727
5Commandeur/VVW F4730462646
6Hauwert F2720542263
7KSV F4710622267
8Westfriesland/SEW F4700701473

Tussenstand zaal

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Commandeur/VVW F38710158234
2Meteoor F38611139241
3D.T.S. '48 F386021210044
4Quick F18503109051
5Excelsior '53 F2820644382
6Westfriesland/SEW F4711532278
7KSV, F3#711531875
8Hauwert F2710623774
9Westfriezen F2#10010611