Speelsters

Sofie van der Busse, Lotte Deen, Desire Groot, Iris Hoogland, Loreen Jong, Amy Koelemeijer, Jill Visser, Fleur Wenker

Coach / Begeleiding

Chantal Koelemeijer
Monique Deen

Trainers

Nanda Knol

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 17 november - 09:00KSV, F3#Hauwert F2Waardergolf
Za 17 november - 11:30Commandeur/VVW F3Meteoor F3Dars, de
Za 17 november - 13:00D.T.S. '48 F3Quick F1Sluis, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 24 november - 12:20Commandeur/VVW F3Quick F1Dars, de
Zo 25 november - 10:00Hauwert F2Westfriesland/SEW F4Tripkouw
Zo 25 november - 14:15Excelsior '53 F2KSV, F3#Kloet, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 01 december - 10:45KSV, F3#Meteoor F3Waardergolf
Za 01 december - 11:30Commandeur/VVW F3D.T.S. '48 F3Dars, de
Za 01 december - 15:00Westfriesland/SEW F4Excelsior '53 F2Dres, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 09 december - 09:00Excelsior '53 F2Hauwert F2Kloet, de
Zo 09 december - 11:00Meteoor F3Westfriesland/SEW F4Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 15 december - 10:00KSV, F3#D.T.S. '48 F3Waardergolf
Za 15 december - 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Quick F1Dres, de
Zo 16 december - 10:00Hauwert F2Meteoor F3Tripkouw
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 23 december - 10:00Hauwert F2D.T.S. '48 F3Tripkouw
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 05 januari - 10:00KSV, F3#Commandeur/VVW F3Waardergolf
Za 05 januari - 12:00Westfriesland/SEW F4D.T.S. '48 F3Dres, de
Zo 06 januari - 10:00Hauwert F2Quick F1Tripkouw
Zo 06 januari - 14:30Excelsior '53 F2Meteoor F3Kloet, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 12 januari - 09:15Commandeur/VVW F3Westfriesland/SEW F4Dars, de
Zo 13 januari - 10:00D.T.S. '48 F3Hauwert F2Sluis, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 20 januari - 09:15Excelsior '53 F2D.T.S. '48 F3Kloet, de
Zo 20 januari - 10:00Hauwert F2Commandeur/VVW F3Tripkouw
Zo 20 januari - 13:15Meteoor F3Quick F1Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 26 januari - 11:30Commandeur/VVW F3Excelsior '53 F2Dars, de
Za 26 januari - 12:00D.T.S. '48 F3Meteoor F3Sluis, de
Za 26 januari - 12:35KSV, F3#Westfriesland/SEW F4Waardergolf
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 februari - 10:00Meteoor F3Commandeur/VVW F3Weijver, de
Zo 03 februari - 10:00Hauwert F2KSV, F3#Tripkouw
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 09:55KSV, F3#Excelsior '53 F2Waardergolf
Za 09 februari - 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Hauwert F2Dres, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 maart - 12:30Excelsior '53 F2Westfriesland/SEW F4Kloet, de
Zo 03 maart - 10:00D.T.S. '48 F3Commandeur/VVW F3Sluis, de
Zo 03 maart - 10:00Meteoor F3KSV, F3#Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 10:40KSV, F3#Quick F1Waardergolf
Za 09 maart - 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Meteoor F3Dres, de
Zo 10 maart - 10:00Hauwert F2Excelsior '53 F2Tripkouw
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 16 maart - 13:00D.T.S. '48 F3KSV, F3#Sluis, de
Zo 17 maart - 09:30Meteoor F3Hauwert F2Weijver, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 23 maart - 11:30Commandeur/VVW F3KSV, F3#Dars, de
Zo 24 maart - 10:00Meteoor F3Excelsior '53 F2Weijver, de
Zo 24 maart - 10:30D.T.S. '48 F3Westfriesland/SEW F4Sluis, de

Tussenstand veld

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Victoria O F17610137925
2St. George F2760112619
3Commandeur/VVW F37502105728
4Meteoor F3741295727
5Commandeur/VVW F4730462646
6Hauwert F2720542263
7KSV F4710622267
8Westfriesland/SEW F4700701473

Tussenstand zaal

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Commandeur/VVW F3330062812
2D.T.S. '48 F3210122611
3Quick F1210121512
4Meteoor F3210121514
5Excelsior '53 F2310221236
6KSV, F3#1010144
7Westfriesland/SEW F420111412
8Hauwert F210010811