WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 21 September 2019 10:55Z.A.P. F2Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sat 21 September 2019 11:05Westfriesland/SEW F4Excelsior ’53 F3#De Dres
Sat 21 September 2019 11:05Westfriesland/SEW F3Lacom ’91 F3De Dres
Sat 21 September 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#DSS E1De Dres
Sat 21 September 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW D5Commandeur/VVW D3De Dres
Sat 21 September 2019 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D2D.S.O. D1De Dres
Sat 21 September 2019 15:00Westfriesland/SEW D3#Hauwert D1#De Dres
Sat 21 September 2019 15:30KSV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2Sportpark De Kruising (V)
Sat 21 September 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1De Bloesem
Sun 22 September 2019 10:00DSS F1Westfriesland/SEW F1Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)
Sun 22 September 2019 10:00Schagen DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 22 September 2019 10:30Commandeur/VVW DC2#Westfriesland/SEW DC3Sportcomplex De Westrand (V)
Sun 22 September 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Hauwert DB1De Dres
Sun 22 September 2019 11:45Commandeur/VVW DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS5Sportcomplex De Westrand (V)
Sun 22 September 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DS6St. George DS2#De Dres
Sun 22 September 2019 13:00D.W.O.W. E1Westfriesland/SEW E2
Sun 22 September 2019 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DS4Petten/D.E.S. DS1De Dres
Sun 22 September 2019 16:00SV De Valken DC2#Westfriesland/SEW DC4Sportcomplex Valken (V)
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 23 September 2019 19:30Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Tonegido DMW1De Dres
Sat 28 September 2019 10:00Spartanen F1Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sat 28 September 2019 10:00Commandeur/VVW E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#Sportcomplex De Westrand (V)
Sat 28 September 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW E2Excelsior ’53 E2De Dres
Sat 28 September 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D4D.W.O.W. D2#De Dres
Sat 28 September 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DC4Westfriezen DC3De Dres
Sat 28 September 2019 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3Meteoor DC1De Dres
Sat 28 September 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1HV Quintus DS1De Bloesem
Sat 28 September 2019 19:00Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sat 28 September 2019 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3Meervogels’60 DS1De Bloesem
Sun 29 September 2019 09:00Koedijk F1Westfriesland/SEW F3Sportcomplex (V)
Sun 29 September 2019 10:00J.H.C. D1#Westfriesland/SEW D2Sportpark (V)
Sun 29 September 2019 10:00St. George D1Westfriesland/SEW D3#Sportcomplex (V)
Sun 29 September 2019 10:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2Vrone DC1De Dres
Sun 29 September 2019 10:45Sporting Andijk F2Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sun 29 September 2019 11:00Meteoor D1Westfriesland/SEW D5Sportpark De Weijver (V)
Sun 29 September 2019 11:45Bevo HC DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sun 29 September 2019 11:45Westfriesland/SEW DB2J.H.C. DB1#De Dres
Sun 29 September 2019 12:00St. George DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB3Sportcomplex (V)
Sun 29 September 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5H.V. Blokker DS1De Dres
Sun 29 September 2019 13:30Geel Zwart DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS4Sportcomplex (V)
Sun 29 September 2019 15:00Quick DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS6
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 30 September 2019 19:00D.S.O. DMW2Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Sportpark De Dogger (V)
Tue 01 October 2019 18:00Spartanen D1#Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sat 05 October 2019 10:00Westfriesland/SEW F4Excelsior ’53 F4De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 10:00Westfriesland/SEW F2#KSV F1De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW F1D.T.S. ’48 F1#De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 11:00Tonegido DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC4Sportcomplex Tonegido (V)
Sat 05 October 2019 11:40Victoria O D1#Westfriesland/SEW D4Sportcomplex (V)
Sat 05 October 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D3#Niedorp D1#De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 12:45Spartanen DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sat 05 October 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW D2DSS D2De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1#De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 15:00Westfriesland/SEW E2Westfriezen E5De Dres
Sat 05 October 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2Havas DS1De Bloesem
Sat 05 October 2019 19:30OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
Sat 05 October 2019 20:00SV De Valken DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 06 October 2019 10:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2Sportcomplex De Groet (V)
Sun 06 October 2019 10:15KSV D1Westfriesland/SEW D1Sportpark De Kruising (V)
Sun 06 October 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Sporting Andijk DB1#De Dres
Sun 06 October 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1DSS DB1De Bloesem
Sun 06 October 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DS6Victoria O DS4De Dres
Sun 06 October 2019 12:30Tornado DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2Sportpark De Kabel (V)
Sun 06 October 2019 13:00D.S.O. E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#Sportpark De Dogger (V)
Sun 06 October 2019 13:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1HV Quintus DA1De Bloesem
Sun 06 October 2019 13:15SV De Valken D2Westfriesland/SEW D5Sportcomplex Valken (V)
Sun 06 October 2019 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DS4H.V.S. DS1De Dres
Sun 06 October 2019 13:45Spartanen DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS5
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Tue 08 October 2019 20:45SV De Valken DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS5Sportcomplex Valken (V)
Sat 12 October 2019 10:00Commandeur/VVW F3Westfriesland/SEW F4Sportcomplex De Westrand (V)
Sat 12 October 2019 10:30Westfriezen F1#Westfriesland/SEW F1Sportpark ’t Krijt (V)
Sat 12 October 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW F3JuRo Unirek/VZV F2De Dres
Sat 12 October 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D5H.V. Blokker D1De Dres
Sat 12 October 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1Borhave DS1De Bloesem
Sat 12 October 2019 19:30KRAS/Volendam DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sat 12 October 2019 19:45D.S.O. DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sat 12 October 2019 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3Tornado DS1De Bloesem
Sun 13 October 2019 10:00Quick E1Westfriesland/SEW E2
Sun 13 October 2019 10:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2D.S.O. DC1#De Dres
Sun 13 October 2019 10:55D.S.O. F1Westfriesland/SEW F2#Sportpark De Dogger (V)
Sun 13 October 2019 11:15DSS D1Westfriesland/SEW D1Sportcomplex Assumburg (V)
Sun 13 October 2019 11:45Westfriesland/SEW DB2Hollandia T DB1#De Dres
Sun 13 October 2019 12:35Excelsior ’53 D1Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sun 13 October 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5Westfriezen DS2De Dres
Sun 13 October 2019 13:00Geel Zwart D1#Westfriesland/SEW D2Sportcomplex (V)
Sun 13 October 2019 13:00SV De Valken DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB3Sportcomplex Valken (V)
Sun 13 October 2019 13:15HV Quintus DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 13 October 2019 13:30Koedijk DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS4Sportcomplex (V)
Sun 13 October 2019 14:00Westfriezen DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS6Sportpark ’t Krijt (V)
Sun 13 October 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DC3D.T.S. ’48 DC1#De Dres
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 14 October 2019 19:30Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Hollandia T DMW2De Dres
Sat 19 October 2019 19:30Boer’n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 26 October 2019 10:00D.S.O. F1Westfriesland/SEW F1Sportpark De Dogger (V)
Sat 26 October 2019 10:55SSV/Sporting S D2#Westfriesland/SEW D5
Sat 26 October 2019 11:00Spartanen E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#De Bloesem
Sat 26 October 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3SV De Valken F2
Sat 26 October 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Hollandia T F2
Sat 26 October 2019 12:00Westfriezen DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sat 26 October 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW E2#Vido E3
Sat 26 October 2019 13:15Westfriesland/SEW D4Spartanen D2
Sat 26 October 2019 14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F1Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sat 26 October 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW D2SV De Valken D1
Sat 26 October 2019 15:15Westfriesland/SEW D1Z.A.P. D1#
Sat 26 October 2019 18:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1De Bloesem
Sat 26 October 2019 19:30Meervogels’60 DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sat 26 October 2019 19:45Westfriesland/SEW DS1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1De Bloesem
Sat 26 October 2019 21:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2De Bloesem
Sun 27 October 2019 11:00SV De Valken DC2#Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sun 27 October 2019 12:10Victoria O DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sun 27 October 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS4Spartanen DS3
Sun 27 October 2019 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1De Bloesem
Sun 27 October 2019 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DS6Commandeur/VVW DS4De Bloesem
Sun 27 October 2019 14:20Sporting Andijk DB1#Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 27 October 2019 14:30Commandeur/VVW DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS3
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 28 October 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Commandeur/VVW DMW1
Sat 02 November 2019 09:00KRAS/Volendam E3Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sat 02 November 2019 10:00Vido E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#Beuk de
Sat 02 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#Vrone F1
Sat 02 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1Tornado F1
Sat 02 November 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D1J.H.C. D1#
Sat 02 November 2019 12:45Westfriesland/SEW D2Excelsior ’53 D1
Sat 02 November 2019 13:30Westfriesland/SEW D5Westfriezen D3
Sat 02 November 2019 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DC3Victoria O DC1#
Sat 02 November 2019 17:00Westfriesland/SEW DC4Zwaluwen ’30 DC1#De Bloesem
Sat 02 November 2019 18:00Westfriesland/SEW DC2DSS DC2De Bloesem
Sat 02 November 2019 19:00Meteoor DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sat 02 November 2019 19:00Garage Kil/Volendam DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
Sat 02 November 2019 19:15Westfriesland/SEW DC1DSS DC1De Bloesem
Sat 02 November 2019 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3U.S. DS1De Bloesem
Sun 03 November 2019 09:30H.V.S. F1Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sun 03 November 2019 10:00Hauwert F2Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sun 03 November 2019 10:15D.W.O.W. D1Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sun 03 November 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DB3Spartanen DB2#
Sun 03 November 2019 12:15Meteoor D1Westfriesland/SEW D4
Sun 03 November 2019 13:00Geel Zwart DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 03 November 2019 13:00Z.A.P. DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 03 November 2019 13:15Westfriesland/SEW DB2Niedorp DB1
Sun 03 November 2019 13:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sun 03 November 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DS5Hugo Girls DS2
Sun 03 November 2019 15:45D.T.S. ’48 DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS4
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Wed 06 November 2019 19:00S.V. Beemster DMW1Westfriesland/SEW DMW2
Sat 09 November 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW F3Meteoor F1
Sat 09 November 2019 11:40Victoria O DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sat 09 November 2019 11:45Westfriesland/SEW E2#Westfriezen E3
Sat 09 November 2019 12:45Westfriesland/SEW E1#KSV E2
Sat 09 November 2019 13:45Westfriesland/SEW D4Vido D2
Sat 09 November 2019 14:45Westfriesland/SEW D3#KSV D3
Sat 09 November 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS1De Bloesem
Sat 09 November 2019 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS2Wijhe ’92 DS1De Bloesem
Sun 10 November 2019 10:00Westfriezen DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 10 November 2019 10:30Commandeur/VVW DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 10 November 2019 10:45D.S.O. D1Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sun 10 November 2019 11:00St. George DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sun 10 November 2019 11:25Hellas DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sun 10 November 2019 11:30Leidsche Rijn DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sun 10 November 2019 11:35Geel Zwart F1Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sun 10 November 2019 12:10SSV/Sporting S DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sun 10 November 2019 12:25Niedorp D1#Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sun 10 November 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS4Quick DS2
Sun 10 November 2019 13:05S.V. Zeeburg DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 10 November 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DS6Westfriezen DS3
Sun 10 November 2019 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1De Bloesem
Sun 10 November 2019 15:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 11 November 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Victoria O DMW2
Sat 16 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#Commandeur/VVW F1#
Sat 16 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1DSS F1
Sat 16 November 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW D2Hauwert D1#
Sat 16 November 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW D1Tornado D1#
Sat 16 November 2019 14:00D.T.S. ’48 E3Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sat 16 November 2019 14:30Westfriezen E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#
Sat 16 November 2019 16:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D2Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sat 16 November 2019 16:10Vriendschap/TOB D4Westfriesland/SEW D5
Sat 16 November 2019 17:30KSV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sat 16 November 2019 17:45Westfriesland/SEW DC4Westfriezen DC2De Bloesem
Sat 16 November 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3Vido DS1De Bloesem
Sat 16 November 2019 19:00HV Quintus DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
Sat 16 November 2019 19:00KSV DS4Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sat 16 November 2019 19:00Zwaluwen ’30 DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS4
Sat 16 November 2019 19:00Feyenoord Handbal DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 17 November 2019 10:00Niedorp F1Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sun 17 November 2019 10:30Commandeur/VVW DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sun 17 November 2019 11:00Hugo Girls DS4Westfriesland/SEW DS6De Dres
Sun 17 November 2019 11:10Excelsior ’53 DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sun 17 November 2019 11:15Sporting Andijk F1Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sun 17 November 2019 12:30PCA/Kwiek DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 17 November 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3SV De Valken DB1
Sun 17 November 2019 15:00Noav DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sun 17 November 2019 15:30Westfriesland/SEW DB2JuRo Unirek/VZV DB2De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Tue 19 November 2019 21:00Zuidermeer / Spartanen DMW2Westfriesland/SEW DMW2De Bloesem
Sat 23 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4J.H.C. F2
Sat 23 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3Excelsior ’53 F4
Sat 23 November 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW E2#Victoria O E2
Sat 23 November 2019 13:15Westfriesland/SEW E1#Commandeur/VVW E1
Sat 23 November 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW D3#D.S.O. D2
Sat 23 November 2019 15:00Westfriesland/SEW D5Spartanen D2
Sat 23 November 2019 15:15Lacom ’91 F1Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sat 23 November 2019 16:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3Spartanen DC1#
Sat 23 November 2019 16:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2Vrone DC1De Bloesem
Sat 23 November 2019 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1Z.A.P. DC1De Bloesem
Sat 23 November 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1Geonius/V&L DS1De Bloesem
Sat 23 November 2019 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS2Commandeur/VVW DS1De Bloesem
Sun 24 November 2019 10:45Commandeur/VVW DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 24 November 2019 10:50DSS D1Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sun 24 November 2019 11:10H.V. Blokker D1Westfriesland/SEW D4
Sun 24 November 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DS4Commandeur/VVW DS3
Sun 24 November 2019 12:45Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 24 November 2019 12:45DSS DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 24 November 2019 13:00A & O F1Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sun 24 November 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1VENECO/VELO DB1De Bloesem
Sun 24 November 2019 13:15Westfriesland/SEW DS5Geel Zwart DS3
Sun 24 November 2019 13:30D.T.S. ’48 D1Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sun 24 November 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA1De Bloesem
Sun 24 November 2019 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DS6SSV/Sporting S DS3
Sun 24 November 2019 15:15SV De Valken DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC4
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 25 November 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2H.V. Blokker DMW1
Sat 30 November 2019 10:00Tonegido F2Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sat 30 November 2019 11:10Havas DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sat 30 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1KSV F1
Sat 30 November 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#Westfriezen F1#
Sat 30 November 2019 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D4SSV/Sporting S D2#
Sat 30 November 2019 12:45Westfriesland/SEW D1Westfriezen D1
Sat 30 November 2019 13:30Westfriesland/SEW D2Westfriezen D2
Sat 30 November 2019 17:45Westfriesland/SEW DC4Vido DC1De Bloesem
Sat 30 November 2019 19:00Lacom ’91 DS4Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sat 30 November 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3KSV DS1De Bloesem
Sun 01 December 2019 10:00Hauwert F1Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sun 01 December 2019 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sun 01 December 2019 11:10H.V. Blokker DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS4
Sun 01 December 2019 11:30Sporting Andijk E2Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sun 01 December 2019 12:25Jupiter ’76 DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sun 01 December 2019 12:25Sporting Andijk E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#
Sun 01 December 2019 12:25Meteoor D1Westfriesland/SEW D5
Sun 01 December 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Hauwert DB1
Sun 01 December 2019 13:10OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 01 December 2019 13:30Navique/SVBO DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 01 December 2019 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sun 01 December 2019 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2Z.A.P. DB2
Sun 01 December 2019 16:45Geel Zwart D2Westfriesland/SEW D3#
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 07 December 2019 09:30Kleine Sluis F2#Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sat 07 December 2019 11:00Commandeur/VVW D1#Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sat 07 December 2019 11:00Westfriesland/SEW F2#St. George F1#
Sat 07 December 2019 11:45Westfriesland/SEW E2#Excelsior ’53 E2
Sat 07 December 2019 12:30Excelsior ’53 F3#Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sat 07 December 2019 12:45Westfriesland/SEW D3#Hollandia T D1
Sat 07 December 2019 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DC3Commandeur/VVW DC2#
Sat 07 December 2019 13:45Westfriezen D3Westfriesland/SEW D4
Sat 07 December 2019 14:30Westfriesland/SEW D5Vido D2
Sat 07 December 2019 16:00JuRo Unirek/VZV D1#Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sat 07 December 2019 16:00Westfriesland/SEW DC2WPK/Westlandia DC1De Bloesem
Sat 07 December 2019 17:05Westfriesland/SEW DC1VENECO/VELO DC1De Bloesem
Sat 07 December 2019 18:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3Cometas DS1De Bloesem
Sat 07 December 2019 19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
Sat 07 December 2019 19:30Pacelli DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 08 December 2019 10:00Hauwert DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sun 08 December 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5H.V.S. DS2
Sun 08 December 2019 13:00Schagen DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 08 December 2019 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Internos DB1
Sun 08 December 2019 14:00Westfriezen DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS4
Sun 08 December 2019 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DS6Victoria O DS4
Sun 08 December 2019 14:30Vlug en Lenig DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Wed 11 December 2019 19:00Tornado DMW4Westfriesland/SEW DMW2
Sat 14 December 2019 09:00Z.A.P. F1#Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sat 14 December 2019 10:00St. George E2Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sat 14 December 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3Victoria O F1
Sat 14 December 2019 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Geel Zwart F3
Sat 14 December 2019 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DC4Excelsior ’53 DC2
Sat 14 December 2019 13:15Westfriesland/SEW D4Westfriesland/SEW D5
Sat 14 December 2019 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D1KSV D1
Sat 14 December 2019 14:00HV Quintus DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sat 14 December 2019 16:20Tornado E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#
Sat 14 December 2019 16:30D.T.S. ’48 F1#Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sat 14 December 2019 17:45Westfriesland/SEW D2Spartanen D1#De Bloesem
Sat 14 December 2019 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1De Bloesem
Sat 14 December 2019 20:00St. George DS2#Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sat 14 December 2019 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS2Bentelo DS1De Bloesem
Sun 15 December 2019 10:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2Vrone DB1De Bloesem
Sun 15 December 2019 10:45Hellas DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 15 December 2019 11:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1D.S.V.D. DA1De Bloesem
Sun 15 December 2019 12:00Victoria O DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 15 December 2019 12:15Schagen D1Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sun 15 December 2019 12:15HV Quintus DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sun 15 December 2019 13:20Sporting Andijk DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sun 15 December 2019 14:45WPK/Westlandia DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 15 December 2019 14:50Petten/D.E.S. DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS5
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 04 January 2020 09:00Spartanen F1Westfriesland/SEW F2#De Bloesem
Sat 04 January 2020 10:50Commandeur/VVW DC3Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sat 04 January 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3D.T.S. ’48 F3
Sat 04 January 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4JuRo Unirek/VZV F3
Sat 04 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D1Lacom ’91 D1#
Sat 04 January 2020 12:00D.T.S. ’48 E1#Westfriesland/SEW E1#
Sat 04 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW E2#SV De Valken E1#
Sat 04 January 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D4Vriendschap/TOB D4
Sat 04 January 2020 16:20OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sat 04 January 2020 17:20OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sat 04 January 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS1De Bloesem
Sat 04 January 2020 19:00Legmeervogels DB1#Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sat 04 January 2020 19:45Meervogels’60 DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 05 January 2020 09:30Schagen F1#Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sun 05 January 2020 10:45DSS D3Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sun 05 January 2020 11:00Hugo Girls DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 05 January 2020 11:10H.V. Blokker D1Westfriesland/SEW D5
Sun 05 January 2020 11:30Meteoor DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sun 05 January 2020 12:30ZAP DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sun 05 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS4Victoria O DS2
Sun 05 January 2020 13:30Borhave DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
Sun 05 January 2020 13:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1Bevo HC DA1De Bloesem
Sun 05 January 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DS6Spartanen DS4
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 11 January 2020 09:30Spartanen D2Westfriesland/SEW D4De Bloesem
Sat 11 January 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#JuRo Unirek/VZV F1
Sat 11 January 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1D.S.O. F1
Sat 11 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#Spartanen E1
Sat 11 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3Westfriezen DC1
Sat 11 January 2020 14:00Vido E3Westfriesland/SEW E2#Beuk de
Sat 11 January 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D5SSV/Sporting S D2#
Sat 11 January 2020 16:00Hollandia T F2Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sat 11 January 2020 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC4SV De Valken DC2#De Bloesem
Sat 11 January 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1Boer’n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1De Bloesem
Sat 11 January 2020 19:00Havas DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sat 11 January 2020 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3SV De Valken DS1De Bloesem
Sun 12 January 2020 09:45SV De Valken F2Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sun 12 January 2020 11:30SV De Valken D1Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sun 12 January 2020 11:45HV Quintus DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sun 12 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2Meervogels’60 DB1
Sun 12 January 2020 12:20Z.A.P. D1#Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sun 12 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Sporting Andijk DB1#
Sun 12 January 2020 13:00DSS DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 12 January 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5Victoria O DS3
Sun 12 January 2020 15:30Commandeur/VVW DS4Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sun 12 January 2020 15:50Spartanen DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS4De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 18 January 2020 09:00Westfriezen D3Westfriesland/SEW D5
Sat 18 January 2020 09:45Tornado F1Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sat 18 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW F3Hauwert F2De Bloesem
Sat 18 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW F4H.V.S. F1De Bloesem
Sat 18 January 2020 12:50Westfriesland/SEW E2#KRAS/Volendam E3De Bloesem
Sat 18 January 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#Vido E1De Bloesem
Sat 18 January 2020 17:10J.H.C. D1#Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sat 18 January 2020 17:45Zwaluwen ’30 DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sat 18 January 2020 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
Sat 18 January 2020 21:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2D.S.O. DS1De Bloesem
Sun 19 January 2020 09:30Spartanen DB2#Westfriesland/SEW DB3De Bloesem
Sun 19 January 2020 10:00Vrone F1Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sun 19 January 2020 11:00Victoria O DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sun 19 January 2020 12:00Hugo Girls DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sun 19 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D4Meteoor D1
Sun 19 January 2020 12:20Excelsior ’53 D1Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sun 19 January 2020 12:25Niedorp DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 19 January 2020 12:30Tornado DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 19 January 2020 12:50DSS DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sun 19 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW D3#D.W.O.W. D1
Sun 19 January 2020 13:45Westfriesland/SEW DS4D.T.S. ’48 DS2
Sun 19 January 2020 13:55DSS DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sun 19 January 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DB1HV Quintus DB1De Bloesem
Sun 19 January 2020 15:00Westfriesland/SEW DS6Meteoor DS2
Sun 19 January 2020 15:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1KRAS/Volendam DA1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 20 January 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2S.C. Dynamo DMW2
Sat 25 January 2020 11:00Westfriesland/SEW F1Geel Zwart F1
Sat 25 January 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW D1D.S.O. D1
Sat 25 January 2020 12:35KSV E2Westfriesland/SEW E1#
Sat 25 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW D2Niedorp D1#
Sat 25 January 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3St. George DC1#
Sat 25 January 2020 15:30Westfriesland/SEW DC4Victoria O DC2De Bloesem
Sat 25 January 2020 15:35KSV D3Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sat 25 January 2020 16:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2Hellas DC1#De Bloesem
Sat 25 January 2020 17:00Vido D2Westfriesland/SEW D4Beuk de
Sat 25 January 2020 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1Leidsche Rijn DC1De Bloesem
Sat 25 January 2020 18:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sat 25 January 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1Garage Kil/Volendam DS1De Bloesem
Sat 25 January 2020 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sat 25 January 2020 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS3Commandeur/VVW DS2De Bloesem
Sun 26 January 2020 09:00Westfriezen E3Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sun 26 January 2020 11:30Meteoor F1Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sun 26 January 2020 12:05Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 26 January 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5SSV/Sporting S DS1
Sun 26 January 2020 13:45Quick DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS4
Sun 26 January 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DB3Westfriezen DB1
Sun 26 January 2020 14:30Westfriezen DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sun 26 January 2020 16:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2Commandeur/VVW DB1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 27 January 2020 21:00Commandeur/VVW DMW1Westfriesland/SEW DMW2
Sat 01 February 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3Sporting Andijk F1
Sat 01 February 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Niedorp F1
Sat 01 February 2020 11:30Commandeur/VVW F1#Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sat 01 February 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#Westfriezen E1
Sat 01 February 2020 12:10Tornado D1#Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sat 01 February 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW E2#D.T.S. ’48 E3
Sat 01 February 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D3#JuRo Unirek/VZV D2
Sat 01 February 2020 14:15Westfriezen DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sat 01 February 2020 15:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3Excelsior ’53 DC1#
Sat 01 February 2020 16:00Westfriesland/SEW D5Vriendschap/TOB D4
Sat 01 February 2020 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2Commandeur/VVW DC1De Bloesem
Sat 01 February 2020 18:45Westfriesland/SEW DC1KSV DC1De Bloesem
Sat 01 February 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS4Zwaluwen ’30 DS1
Sat 01 February 2020 20:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2Geel Zwart DS1De Bloesem
Sat 01 February 2020 20:15U.S. DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 02 February 2020 10:00DSS F1Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sun 02 February 2020 10:50Hauwert D1#Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sun 02 February 2020 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 02 February 2020 12:30SV De Valken DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 02 February 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS6Hugo Girls DS4
Sun 02 February 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Z.A.P. DB1De Bloesem
Sun 02 February 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DS5KSV DS4
Sun 02 February 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 03 February 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2S.V. Beemster DMW1
Sat 08 February 2020 10:00Commandeur/VVW E1Westfriesland/SEW E1#
Sat 08 February 2020 10:00Victoria O E2Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sat 08 February 2020 10:40Spartanen D2Westfriesland/SEW D5De Bloesem
Sat 08 February 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#A & O F1
Sat 08 February 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1Lacom ’91 F1
Sat 08 February 2020 12:15Westfriesland/SEW D4H.V. Blokker D1
Sat 08 February 2020 12:30Spartanen DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC3De Bloesem
Sat 08 February 2020 13:15Westfriesland/SEW D1DSS D1
Sat 08 February 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D2D.T.S. ’48 D1
Sat 08 February 2020 15:00Vrone DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sat 08 February 2020 18:00Westfriesland/SEW DC4SV De Valken DC1#De Bloesem
Sat 08 February 2020 19:15Westfriesland/SEW DS3S.V. Zeeburg DS1De Bloesem
Sat 08 February 2020 19:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sat 08 February 2020 20:15Wijhe ’92 DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 09 February 2020 09:00J.H.C. F2Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sun 09 February 2020 09:30Excelsior ’53 F4Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sun 09 February 2020 10:30Z.A.P. DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sun 09 February 2020 10:45D.S.O. D2Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sun 09 February 2020 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Commandeur/VVW DB2
Sun 09 February 2020 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 09 February 2020 12:40SSV/Sporting S DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sun 09 February 2020 13:00Commandeur/VVW DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS4
Sun 09 February 2020 15:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2DSS DB2De Bloesem
Sun 09 February 2020 16:35Geel Zwart DS3Westfriesland/SEW DS5
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 10 February 2020 19:00Victoria O DMW2Westfriesland/SEW DMW2
Sat 15 February 2020 20:00Fit & Fun/Voorwaarts DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS1
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 24 February 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Zuidermeer / Spartanen DMW2
Sat 29 February 2020 09:00Westfriezen F1#Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sat 29 February 2020 10:00KSV F1Westfriesland/SEW F1
Sat 29 February 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3Hauwert F1
Sat 29 February 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Tonegido F2
Sat 29 February 2020 11:25SSV/Sporting S D2#Westfriesland/SEW D4
Sat 29 February 2020 11:30Westfriezen D2Westfriesland/SEW D2
Sat 29 February 2020 12:15Westfriezen D1Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sat 29 February 2020 12:15Westfriesland/SEW D3#Geel Zwart D2
Sat 29 February 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW E2#Sporting Andijk E2
Sat 29 February 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#Sporting Andijk E1
Sat 29 February 2020 15:00Westfriesland/SEW D5Meteoor D1
Sat 29 February 2020 16:55Vido DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC4Beuk de
Sat 29 February 2020 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2Havas DC1De Bloesem
Sat 29 February 2020 18:45Westfriesland/SEW DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1De Bloesem
Sat 29 February 2020 19:30Vido DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3Beuk de
Sat 29 February 2020 20:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2PCA/Kwiek DS2De Bloesem
Sun 01 March 2020 10:00Hauwert DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB3
Sun 01 March 2020 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DS4H.V. Blokker DS1
Sun 01 March 2020 13:00Z.A.P. DB2Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 01 March 2020 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DS5Lacom ’91 DS4
Sun 01 March 2020 13:35Westfriesland/SEW DB1Feyenoord Handbal DB1De Bloesem
Sun 01 March 2020 14:45Westfriesland/SEW DS6Jupiter ’76 DS1
Sun 01 March 2020 14:50Westfriesland/SEW DA1Noav DA1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Wed 04 March 2020 20:40H.V. Blokker DMW1Westfriesland/SEW DMW2
Sat 07 March 2020 10:00St. George F1#Westfriesland/SEW F2#
Sat 07 March 2020 10:55Hollandia T D1Westfriesland/SEW D3#
Sat 07 March 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F3Excelsior ’53 F3#
Sat 07 March 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F4Kleine Sluis F2#
Sat 07 March 2020 12:00Commandeur/VVW DC2#Westfriesland/SEW DC3
Sat 07 March 2020 12:15Westfriesland/SEW D4Westfriezen D3
Sat 07 March 2020 13:15Westfriesland/SEW D1JuRo Unirek/VZV D1#
Sat 07 March 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW D2Commandeur/VVW D1#
Sat 07 March 2020 18:00Westfriesland/SEW DC4Hauwert DC1
Sat 07 March 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS2
Sat 07 March 2020 19:30WPK/Westlandia DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2
Sun 08 March 2020 10:50Vido D2Westfriesland/SEW D5Beuk de
Sun 08 March 2020 11:15VENECO/VELO DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1
Sun 08 March 2020 11:20Excelsior ’53 E2Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sun 08 March 2020 11:45Westfriesland/SEW DS4Westfriezen DS2
Sun 08 March 2020 12:20VENECO/VELO DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 08 March 2020 13:00Commandeur/VVW DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 08 March 2020 13:15H.V.S. DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS5
Sun 08 March 2020 13:40OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1
Sun 08 March 2020 14:10Victoria O DS4Westfriesland/SEW DS6
Sun 08 March 2020 15:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2Schagen DB1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 09 March 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DMW2Tornado DMW4
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 21 March 2020 10:00Victoria O F1Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sat 21 March 2020 10:20Spartanen D1#Westfriesland/SEW D2De Bloesem
Sat 21 March 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#D.T.S. ’48 F1#
Sat 21 March 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1Z.A.P. F1#
Sat 21 March 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW E2#St. George E2
Sat 21 March 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#Tornado E1
Sat 21 March 2020 14:00Westfriesland/SEW D3#Schagen D1
Sat 21 March 2020 15:00Westfriesland/SEW DC3Sporting Andijk DC1
Sat 21 March 2020 16:00Westfriesland/SEW D5Westfriesland/SEW D4
Sat 21 March 2020 17:15Westfriesland/SEW DC2HV Quintus DC2De Bloesem
Sat 21 March 2020 18:10KSV D1Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sat 21 March 2020 18:25Westfriesland/SEW DC1HV Quintus DC1De Bloesem
Sat 21 March 2020 19:30Westfriesland/SEW DS2Navique/SVBO DS1De Bloesem
Sat 21 March 2020 20:20KSV DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sun 22 March 2020 11:00Geel Zwart F3Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sun 22 March 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Victoria O DB2
Sun 22 March 2020 12:15Excelsior ’53 DC2Westfriesland/SEW DC4
Sun 22 March 2020 12:25Vrone DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB2
Sun 22 March 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5Petten/D.E.S. DS1
Sun 22 March 2020 13:40Westfriesland/SEW DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1De Bloesem
Sun 22 March 2020 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DS6St. George DS2#
Sun 22 March 2020 14:50Westfriesland/SEW DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Sat 28 March 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F1Schagen F1#
Sat 28 March 2020 11:15Westfriesland/SEW F2#Spartanen F1
Sat 28 March 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW E1#D.T.S. ’48 E1#
Sat 28 March 2020 12:00D.T.S. ’48 F3Westfriesland/SEW F3
Sat 28 March 2020 13:00Westfriesland/SEW D3#DSS D3
Sat 28 March 2020 13:45Westfriesland/SEW D5H.V. Blokker D1
Sat 28 March 2020 14:00JuRo Unirek/VZV F3Westfriesland/SEW F4
Sat 28 March 2020 14:30Westfriesland/SEW DC3Meteoor DC1
Sat 28 March 2020 16:15Westfriesland/SEW DC4Commandeur/VVW DC3De Bloesem
Sat 28 March 2020 16:45Lacom ’91 D1#Westfriesland/SEW D1
Sat 28 March 2020 17:20Westfriesland/SEW DC2OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC2De Bloesem
Sat 28 March 2020 18:25Westfriesland/SEW DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1De Bloesem
Sat 28 March 2020 19:30Cometas DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS3
Sat 28 March 2020 19:35Westfriesland/SEW DS2Pacelli DS1De Bloesem
Sun 29 March 2020 09:45Vriendschap/TOB D4Westfriesland/SEW D4
Sun 29 March 2020 10:00Westfriesland/SEW DB3Hugo Girls DB2De Bloesem
Sun 29 March 2020 10:30Internos DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1
Sun 29 March 2020 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DS5ZAP DS3
Sun 29 March 2020 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB2Legmeervogels DB1#De Bloesem
Sun 29 March 2020 11:40Victoria O DS2Westfriesland/SEW DS4
Sun 29 March 2020 12:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1De Bloesem
Sun 29 March 2020 15:00SV De Valken E1#Westfriesland/SEW E2#
Sun 29 March 2020 15:30Spartanen DS4Westfriesland/SEW DS6De Bloesem
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Mon 30 March 2020 20:00S.C. Dynamo DMW2Westfriesland/SEW DMW2
Sat 04 April 2020 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS3WPK/Westlandia DS3
Sat 04 April 2020 19:30Bentelo DS1Westfriesland/SEW DS2
Sun 05 April 2020 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Hellas DB1De Bloesem
Sun 05 April 2020 13:45D.S.V.D. DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1