Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 16 March 2024 10:00 | Westfriezen E1 | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | Zwaag, Sporthal |
Sat 16 March 2024 11:00 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | Spartanen D1# | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 16 March 2024 11:15 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Niedorp E1# | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 11:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | DSS DC1# | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 16 March 2024 12:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DC5 | Hugo Girls DC2 | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 13:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DC1 | H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 16 March 2024 13:15 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Quintes/VVW D3 | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 14:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Geel-Zwart DC1 | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 15:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Schagen F3 | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 15:50 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Quintes/VVW F2 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 16 March 2024 16:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Lacom ’91 F3 | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 16:10 | Vido F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 16 March 2024 16:20 | Quintes/VVW F4 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Dres, de |
Sat 16 March 2024 16:50 | Excelsior ’53 F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 16 March 2024 19:00 | Hollandia T DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS3 | Harenkarspelhal |
Sat 16 March 2024 19:00 | Beekse Fusie Club DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | De Haamen |
Sat 16 March 2024 20:45 | JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS1 | Sporthal ’t Zijveld |
Sun 17 March 2024 11:00 | HCV ’90 DC1 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Kinheimhal |
Sun 17 March 2024 11:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | Tornado DB1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sun 17 March 2024 12:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | Excelsior ’53 DS1 | Dres, de |
Sun 17 March 2024 12:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DA1 | Dynamico DA1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sun 17 March 2024 13:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DB3 | Westfriezen DB1 | Dres, de |
Sun 17 March 2024 14:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DB1 | OTTO Work Force/ VOC Amsterdam DB2# | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sun 17 March 2024 14:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | F.H.C. DA1 | Dres, de |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 23 March 2024 10:00 | Westfriezen E4 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Zwaag, Sporthal |
Sat 23 March 2024 10:00 | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | DSS E1 | Dres, de |
Sat 23 March 2024 14:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Meervogels’60 DC1# | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 23 March 2024 15:15 | Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DC1 | Westfriesland/SEW DC1 | Eekhout Hal |
Sat 23 March 2024 18:00 | Lacom ’91 DC1# | Westfriesland/SEW DC5 | Geestmerambacht |
Sat 23 March 2024 19:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS1 | Cabooter Group/HC Groot Venlo DS1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 23 March 2024 19:30 | DSS DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | Waterakkers, de |
Sun 24 March 2024 10:00 | Vido D1# | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Beuk, de |
Sun 24 March 2024 10:15 | Tornado DC1# | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Waardergolf |
Sun 24 March 2024 10:35 | OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 | Westfriesland/SEW DB1 | Sporthal Elzenhagen Zuid (nieuw) |
Sun 24 March 2024 12:00 | DSS D1 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | Waterakkers, de |
Sun 24 March 2024 12:05 | Dynamo DA1 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | Mijse, de |
Sun 24 March 2024 12:30 | Quintes/VVW DB2 | Westfriesland/SEW DB3 | Dars, de |
Sun 24 March 2024 13:20 | OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA1 | Westfriesland/SEW DA1 | Sporthal Elzenhagen Zuid (nieuw) |
Sun 24 March 2024 17:15 | Spartanen DS2 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Wed 27 March 2024 19:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DS3 | JuRo Unirek/VZV DS4 | Dres, de |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 06 April 2024 12:00 | Westfriezen F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sat 06 April 2024 12:30 | Spartanen E1# | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | Spartanen (V) |
Sat 06 April 2024 12:40 | Spartanen F2 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sat 06 April 2024 13:00 | Westfriezen D1 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sat 06 April 2024 13:40 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Valken F1 | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sat 06 April 2024 19:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | ZVBB ’21 DS1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 06 April 2024 19:30 | St. George DS2 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | St. George/Sportcomplex (V) |
Sat 06 April 2024 20:00 | Meervogels’60 DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS3 | Lelie, de |
Sun 07 April 2024 10:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Spartanen F3 | Sporting Andijk (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 10:00 | Vido DC2 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 11:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Valken F3 | Sporting Andijk (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 11:00 | Vido E2 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 11:00 | Vido D1# | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 11:20 | Westfriezen F3 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Sporting Andijk (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 12:00 | Vrone DC1# | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | Oostwal de, Sporthal |
Sun 07 April 2024 12:00 | Vido DC1 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 12:00 | Vido DB1 | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | Vido/Sportpark De Dop (V) |
Sun 07 April 2024 15:30 | Wijk aan Zee DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | Wijk aan Zee/Sportpark Doolhof (V) |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 13 April 2024 09:30 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Spartanen E2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 10:30 | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | KSV E1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 11:30 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Excelsior ’53 D3 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 12:30 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | DTS ’48 D1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 13:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | CSV Handbal DC1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 14:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Sporting Andijk DC1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 15:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | DTS ’48 DC1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 13 April 2024 19:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS3 | Valken DS1 | Dres, de |
Sun 14 April 2024 10:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | DTS ’48 DB1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 14 April 2024 11:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | Sporting Andijk DA1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 14 April 2024 12:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DA1 | JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sun 14 April 2024 12:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | SSV/Sporting S DS1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 14 April 2024 14:00 | MEOS DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | De Bengele |
Sun 14 April 2024 14:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | DTS ’48 DS1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 20 April 2024 10:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Spartanen F2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 10:20 | Valken F3 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | VVW/Sportcomplex De Westrand (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 11:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Sporting Andijk F1 | VVW/Sportcomplex De Westrand (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 11:00 | DTS ’48 F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 11:20 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Quintes/VVW F1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 11:40 | DTS ’48 F4 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | VVW/Sportcomplex De Westrand (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 12:15 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Westfriezen E4 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 13:15 | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | Valken E2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 14:15 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Westfriezen D5 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 15:10 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Valken DC1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 16:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Westfriezen DC2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 20 April 2024 19:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS1 | Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 20 April 2024 20:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | Westsite DS1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sun 21 April 2024 10:30 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | Quintes/VVW D1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 21 April 2024 11:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | Hugo Girls DC1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 21 April 2024 12:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | Westfriezen DB1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 21 April 2024 13:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | Westfriezen DS3 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 21 April 2024 15:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | Excelsior ’53 DS1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Fri 26 April 2024 18:00 | Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS1 | Tijenraan Sporthal |
Sun 28 April 2024 14:00 | Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS2 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | Tijenraan Sporthal |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 04 May 2024 18:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | HV Quintus DS2 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 04 May 2024 20:05 | Cabooter Group/HC Groot Venlo DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS1 | Egerbos |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 11 May 2024 11:15 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Quintes/VVW E2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 11 May 2024 12:15 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Valken D1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 11 May 2024 13:15 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | Excelsior ’53 D1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 11 May 2024 14:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | DSS DC1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 11 May 2024 15:15 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Quintes/VVW DC1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 11 May 2024 19:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS1 | JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 | Sportcenter De Bloesem |
Sat 11 May 2024 20:45 | OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 | Westfriesland/SEW DS2 | Sporthal Elzenhagen Zuid (nieuw) |
Sun 12 May 2024 10:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Excelsior ’53 DC1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 12 May 2024 11:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | Excelsior ’53 DB1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 12 May 2024 12:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | Victoria O DA2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 12 May 2024 13:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | Westfriezen DS2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 12 May 2024 15:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | Lacom ’91 DS1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 25 May 2024 10:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Spartanen F2 | Valken/Sportcomplex Valken (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 10:00 | Valken F3 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | DTS ’48/Sportpark Woudlust (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 10:00 | Quintes/VVW D3 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | VVW/Sportcomplex De Westrand (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 10:40 | H.V. Blokker F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Valken/Sportcomplex Valken (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 10:40 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Quintes/VVW F3 | DTS ’48/Sportpark Woudlust (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 11:20 | Excelsior ’53 F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Valken/Sportcomplex Valken (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 11:40 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Excelsior ’53 F3 | DTS ’48/Sportpark Woudlust (V) |
Sat 25 May 2024 14:30 | Westfriezen DC1 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 10:25 | DSS D1 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | DSS/Sportcomplex Assumburg (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 11:05 | Meteoor DC1 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | Meteoor/Sportpark De Weijver (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 11:05 | DTS ’48 E3 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | DTS ’48/Sportpark Woudlust (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 12:00 | Valken DA2 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | Valken/Sportcomplex Valken (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 12:35 | Zaanstreek DS2 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | Zaanstreek/Sportpark Jagersveld (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 13:15 | Meteoor DC2 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Meteoor/Sportpark De Weijver (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 13:15 | DTS ’48 E1# | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | DTS ’48/Sportpark Woudlust (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 13:35 | Meteoor DB1# | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | Meteoor/Sportpark De Weijver (V) |
Sun 26 May 2024 14:20 | Koedijk DS1 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | Koedijk/Sportcomplex (V) |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 01 June 2024 10:00 | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | H.V. Blokker E2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 01 June 2024 11:00 | Westfriesland/SEW E1# | Westfriezen E2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 01 June 2024 12:00 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | H.V. Blokker D1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 01 June 2024 13:00 | Westfriesland/SEW D1 | KSV D2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 01 June 2024 14:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | Dynamo DC1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sat 01 June 2024 15:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | St. George DC2 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 02 June 2024 10:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | St. George DC1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 02 June 2024 11:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | St. George DB1# | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 02 June 2024 12:30 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | Westfriezen DA1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 02 June 2024 13:45 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | H.V. Blokker DS1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Sun 02 June 2024 15:00 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | De Blinkert DS1 | SEW/Sportpark de Dres (V) |
Wanneer | Thuis | Uit | Locatie |
---|---|---|---|
Sat 08 June 2024 10:00 | Spartanen F3 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Excelsior ’53 (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 10:20 | Westfriezen F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Spartanen (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 10:40 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Sporting Andijk F1 | Excelsior ’53 (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 11:00 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | DTS ’48 F1 | Spartanen (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 11:40 | H.V. Blokker F1 | Westfriesland/SEW F1 | Spartanen (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 11:40 | Westfriesland/SEW F2 | Quintes/VVW F3 | Excelsior ’53 (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 12:00 | Westfriezen D3 | Westfriesland/SEW D2# | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sat 08 June 2024 14:00 | Westfriezen DC3 | Westfriesland/SEW DC4# | Westfriezen/Sportpark ’t Krijt (V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 10:00 | Spartanen DB1# | Westfriesland/SEW DB2 | Spartanen (V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 11:00 | Spartanen DA1 | Westfriesland/SEW DA2 | Spartanen (V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 11:25 | Niedorp E1# | Westfriesland/SEW E2 | Niedorp/Sportcomplex Niedorp(V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 12:00 | KSV DC1 | Westfriesland/SEW DC2 | KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 12:10 | Spartanen DS4 | Westfriesland/SEW DS5 | Spartanen (V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 13:10 | KSV DC2# | Westfriesland/SEW DC3 | KSV/Sportpark De Kruising (V) |
Sun 09 June 2024 13:20 | Spartanen DS3 | Westfriesland/SEW DS4 | Spartanen (V) |