Speelsters

Celina Sijm, Joy Grippeling, Steffi Degenaars, Ashley Groothuesheidkamp, Isa Vet, Joya Vlaming, Indy van Zijl, Naomi Gooyers, Lotte Admiraal, Floor van der Laan, Lynn van Diepen, Sofie Kerssens

Coach / Begeleiding

Mirjam Stuifbergen
Monique Smit

Trainers

Karin Burrekers
Mirjam Stuifbergen

Teamsponsors

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 17 november - 18:50WPK/Westlandia DC1VENECO VELO DC1De Pijl
Zo 18 november - 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 18 november - 10:40DSS DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 18 november - 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 18 november - 11:30Z.A.P. DC1HV Quintus DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 24 november - 15:50Green Park Aalsmeer DC1DSS DC1Bloemhof
Za 24 november - 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1Z.A.P. DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 25 november - 11:50HV Quintus DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Eekhout Hal
Zo 25 november - 12:45VENECO VELO DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Velohal
Zo 25 november - 13:00Meervogels'60 DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Lelie, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 01 december - 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Lelie, de
Zo 02 december - 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1HV Quintus DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 02 december - 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1VENECO VELO DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 02 december - 11:00WPK/Westlandia DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1De Pijl
Zo 02 december - 11:15Z.A.P. DC1DSS DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 08 december - 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 09 december - 12:50VENECO VELO DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Velohal
Zo 09 december - 13:10Z.A.P. DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 09 december - 13:45DSS DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 09 december - 16:10HV Quintus DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 15 december - 11:20Green Park Aalsmeer DC1VENECO VELO DC1Bloemhof
Za 15 december - 19:00Meervogels'60 DC1HV Quintus DC1Lelie, de
Zo 16 december - 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1DSS DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 16 december - 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 16 december - 13:30WPK/Westlandia DC1Z.A.P. DC1De Pijl
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 05 januari - 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Lelie, de
Za 05 januari - 18:30Green Park Aalsmeer DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Bloemhof
Zo 06 januari - 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Z.A.P. DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 06 januari - 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1DSS DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 06 januari - 14:25VENECO VELO DC1HV Quintus DC1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 12 januari - 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1VENECO VELO DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Za 12 januari - 18:15WPK/Westlandia DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Sosefhal
Zo 13 januari - 10:45HV Quintus DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Eekhout Hal
Zo 13 januari - 11:05DSS DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 13 januari - 13:00Z.A.P. DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 19 januari - 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1Z.A.P. DC1Lelie, de
Zo 20 januari - 10:15HV Quintus DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Eekhout Hal
Zo 20 januari - 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 20 januari - 11:50VENECO VELO DC1DSS DC1Velohal
Zo 20 januari - 12:15Green Park Aalsmeer DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Bloemhof
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 26 januari - 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Za 26 januari - 18:40WPK/Westlandia DC1Meervogels'60 DC1De Pijl
Zo 27 januari - 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 27 januari - 11:55DSS DC1HV Quintus DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 27 januari - 12:00Z.A.P. DC1VENECO VELO DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 13:05Green Park Aalsmeer DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Bloemhof
Za 02 februari - 16:45Westfriesland/SEW DC1DSS DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 03 februari - 11:25VENECO VELO DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Velohal
Zo 03 februari - 12:45HV Quintus DC1Z.A.P. DC1Eekhout Hal
Zo 03 februari - 12:55Meervogels'60 DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Lelie, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 10 februari - 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1VENECO VELO DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 februari - 11:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 10 februari - 12:00Z.A.P. DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 10 februari - 12:10WPK/Westlandia DC1HV Quintus DC1De Pijl
Zo 10 februari - 13:40DSS DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 maart - 13:20Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Bloemhof
Za 02 maart - 17:00Westfriesland/SEW DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 03 maart - 12:30DSS DC1Z.A.P. DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 03 maart - 13:00HV Quintus DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Eekhout Hal
Zo 03 maart - 13:00VENECO VELO DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 11:55Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Z.A.P. DC1Bloemhof
Za 09 maart - 18:00Meervogels'60 DC1VENECO VELO DC1Lelie, de
Zo 10 maart - 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 maart - 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1HV Quintus DC1Zijveld, 't
Zo 10 maart - 12:20WPK/Westlandia DC1DSS DC1De Pijl
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 16 maart - 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 17 maart - 12:15VENECO VELO DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1Velohal
Zo 17 maart - 13:10Z.A.P. DC1WPK/Westlandia DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 17 maart - 14:25DSS DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 17 maart - 14:55HV Quintus DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 23 maart - 17:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1Meervogels'60 DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Za 23 maart - 19:20WPK/Westlandia DC1Green Park Aalsmeer DC1De Pijl
Zo 24 maart - 11:00Z.A.P. DC1OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 24 maart - 11:55DSS DC1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 24 maart - 12:30HV Quintus DC1VENECO VELO DC1Eekhout Hal

Tussenstand

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1330067838
2Meervogels'60 DC1330066746
3Westfriesland/SEW DC1320147452
4Green Park Aalsmeer DC1320148467
5HV Quintus DC1210124145
6WPK/Westlandia DC1310226668
7Z.A.P. DC1310224663
8VENECO VELO DC1310225472
9DSS DC1200204054
10OTTO Work Force/VOC DC1300304893