Speelsters

Femke Reus (K), Conselita Junge, Sanne Goossens, Mila Schuitemaker, Sanne Stolp, Fleur Luppens, Marloes Bak, Bianca Brandhoff, Zoë van Giersbergen, Emma Molenaar

Coach / Begeleiding

Floor Smit

Trainers

Mandy Burrekers (keepers)

Teamsponsors

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 19 januari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Craneveld
Za 19 januari - 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Amerhal
Zo 20 januari - 11:45HV Quintus DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 20 januari - 13:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Zijveld, 't
Zo 20 januari - 15:05S.V. Zeeburg DA1Z.A.P. DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 27 januari - 12:45VENECO VELO DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Velohal
Zo 27 januari - 12:50Vlug en Lenig DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 27 januari - 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1HV Quintus DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 27 januari - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 27 januari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Craneveld
Za 02 februari - 19:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Diemen
Zo 03 februari - 11:45HV Quintus DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 03 februari - 12:30Z.A.P. DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 03 februari - 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1VENECO VELO DA1Zijveld, 't
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Amerhal
Zo 10 februari - 12:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1Z.A.P. DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 10 februari - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1HV Quintus DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 februari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
Zo 10 februari - 14:20VENECO VELO DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 16 februari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Craneveld
Zo 17 februari - 12:30HV Quintus DA1VENECO VELO DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 17 februari - 12:30Z.A.P. DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 17 februari - 12:45Vlug en Lenig DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 17 februari - 15:15S.V. Zeeburg DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 februari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1HV Quintus DA1Amerhal
Zo 10 maart - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Z.A.P. DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 maart - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
Zo 10 maart - 14:00VENECO VELO DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Velohal
Zo 10 maart - 15:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Zijveld, 't
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 maart - 11:45HV Quintus DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 17 maart - 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 17 maart - 12:50Vlug en Lenig DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 17 maart - 14:40Z.A.P. DA1VENECO VELO DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 17 maart - 15:45S.V. Zeeburg DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 06 april - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1HV Quintus DA1Craneveld
Zo 07 april - 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Zijveld, 't
Zo 07 april - 12:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 07 april - 13:35HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Z.A.P. DA1Amerhal
Zo 07 april - 14:00VENECO VELO DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 14 april - 12:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Diemen
Zo 14 april - 13:00Vlug en Lenig DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 14 april - 13:00Z.A.P. DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 14 april - 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1VENECO VELO DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 14 april - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Tijenraan Sporthal

Tussenstand

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA111101021399267
2HV Quintus DA112100220421249
3Vlug en Lenig DA11282218328314
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DA11172216326261
5PCA/Kwiek DA11180316329276
6Westfriesland/SEW DA11251611317318
7HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA11250710258334
8Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1124088277320
9Z.A.P. DA1123096254350
10VENECO VELO DA11210112235356
11S.V. Zeeburg DA11100110236335