Speelsters

Femke Reus (K), Conselita Junge, Sanne Goossens, Mila Schuitemaker, Sanne Stolp, Fleur Luppens, Marloes Bak, Bianca Brandhoff, Zoë van Giersbergen, Emma Molenaar

Coach / Begeleiding

Floor Smit

Trainers

Mandy Burrekers (keepers)

Teamsponsors

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 17 november - 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Amerhal
Zo 18 november - 12:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 18 november - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 18 november - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Z.A.P. DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
Zo 18 november - 14:45VENECO VELO DA1HV Quintus DA1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 24 november - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Craneveld
Zo 25 november - 11:30HV Quintus DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 25 november - 12:45Z.A.P. DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 25 november - 12:45Vlug en Lenig DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 25 november - 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1VENECO VELO DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 02 december - 14:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 02 december - 14:40OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Elzenhagen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Do 06 december - 18:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Zijveld, 't
Za 08 december - 19:00Vlug en Lenig DA1VENECO VELO DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 09 december - 11:45HV Quintus DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 09 december - 14:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Opgang, de
Zo 09 december - 14:20S.V. Zeeburg DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Diemen
Zo 09 december - 14:40Z.A.P. DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 15 december - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Craneveld
Za 15 december - 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Amerhal
Zo 16 december - 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Velohal
Zo 16 december - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 16 december - 13:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Z.A.P. DA1Zijveld, 't
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 22 december - 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Amerhal
Zo 23 december - 11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 23 december - 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1HV Quintus DA1Zijveld, 't
Zo 23 december - 13:00VENECO VELO DA1Z.A.P. DA1Velohal
Zo 23 december - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 05 januari - 17:15Vlug en Lenig DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Glanerbrook
Za 05 januari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Z.A.P. DA1Craneveld
Zo 06 januari - 12:30HV Quintus DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 06 januari - 13:00VENECO VELO DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Velohal
Zo 06 januari - 13:10HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Amerhal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 12 januari - 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1VENECO VELO DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 13 januari - 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 13 januari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
Zo 13 januari - 14:30Vlug en Lenig DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 13 januari - 14:30Z.A.P. DA1HV Quintus DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 19 januari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Craneveld
Za 19 januari - 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Amerhal
Zo 20 januari - 11:45HV Quintus DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 20 januari - 13:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Zijveld, 't
Zo 20 januari - 15:05S.V. Zeeburg DA1Z.A.P. DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 27 januari - 12:45VENECO VELO DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Velohal
Zo 27 januari - 12:50Vlug en Lenig DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 27 januari - 13:30Westfriesland/SEW DA1HV Quintus DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 27 januari - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 27 januari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Craneveld
Za 02 februari - 19:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Diemen
Zo 03 februari - 11:45HV Quintus DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 03 februari - 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1VENECO VELO DA1Zijveld, 't
Zo 03 februari - 12:30Z.A.P. DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 20:20HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Amerhal
Zo 10 februari - 12:45Westfriesland/SEW DA1Z.A.P. DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 10 februari - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1HV Quintus DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 februari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
Zo 10 februari - 14:20VENECO VELO DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 16 februari - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Craneveld
Zo 17 februari - 12:30HV Quintus DA1VENECO VELO DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 17 februari - 12:30Z.A.P. DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 17 februari - 12:45Vlug en Lenig DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 17 februari - 15:15S.V. Zeeburg DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 februari - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 20:00HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1HV Quintus DA1Amerhal
Zo 10 maart - 13:35OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Z.A.P. DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 maart - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Tijenraan Sporthal
Zo 10 maart - 14:00VENECO VELO DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Velohal
Zo 10 maart - 15:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Zijveld, 't
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 maart - 11:45HV Quintus DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Eekhout Hal
Zo 17 maart - 12:15Westfriesland/SEW DA1PCA/Kwiek DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 17 maart - 12:50Vlug en Lenig DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 17 maart - 14:40Z.A.P. DA1VENECO VELO DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 17 maart - 15:45S.V. Zeeburg DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 06 april - 19:00Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1HV Quintus DA1Craneveld
Zo 07 april - 12:30JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1S.V. Zeeburg DA1Zijveld, 't
Zo 07 april - 12:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Westfriesland/SEW DA1Elzenhagen
Zo 07 april - 13:35HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Z.A.P. DA1Amerhal
Zo 07 april - 14:00VENECO VELO DA1Vlug en Lenig DA1Velohal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 14 april - 12:30S.V. Zeeburg DA1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA1Diemen
Zo 14 april - 13:00Z.A.P. DA1JuRo Unirek/VZV DA1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 14 april - 13:00Vlug en Lenig DA1HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA1Glanerbrook
Zo 14 april - 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DA1VENECO VELO DA1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 14 april - 14:00PCA/Kwiek DA1OTTO Work Force/VOC DA1Tijenraan Sporthal

Tussenstand

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1HV Quintus DA1650110195138
2Vlug en Lenig DA154109140119
3PCA/Kwiek DA154018146122
4JuRo Unirek/VZV DA14310714192
5OTTO Work Force/VOC DA142024126103
6Westfriesland/SEW DA14202410198
7Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DA152034111121
8Z.A.P. DA152034100123
9HVM/Goodflooring-HMC DA14103291122
10S.V. Zeeburg DA150050109156
11VENECO VELO DA15005094160