Speelsters

Eva Jansma (K), Anouk Butter (K), Amber Beerepoot, Jolijn Beerepoot, Romee Louwen, Eline Veltrop, Femke Jansma, Lysanne Huele, Isa op den Kelder, Noëlle Kistemaker, Roos Knijn, Gemma Borst, Kris Klein, Juliette Jong, Tess de Vries, Anna Slikker

Coach / Begeleiding

Rik Boonkamp
Karen Pijlman

Trainers

Rik Boonkamp
Mandy Burrekers (keepers)

Teamsponsors

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 20 januari - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Z.A.P. DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 20 januari - 12:40Gemini (Z) DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 20 januari - 14:00VENECO VELO DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Velohal
Zo 20 januari - 14:50HV Quintus DB1DSS DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 20 januari - 16:30Hellas DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Hellashal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 27 januari - 10:50DSS DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 27 januari - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Hellas DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 27 januari - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 27 januari - 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1VENECO VELO DB1De Pijl
Zo 27 januari - 14:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1HV Quintus DB1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 februari - 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 03 februari - 12:40DSS DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 03 februari - 13:45VENECO VELO DB1Z.A.P. DB1Velohal
Zo 03 februari - 14:50HV Quintus DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 03 februari - 14:50Hellas DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Hellashal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 10 februari - 10:00HV Quintus DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 10 februari - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1VENECO VELO DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 februari - 11:10S.V. Zeeburg DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Diemen
Zo 10 februari - 11:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1DSS DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 10 februari - 13:00Z.A.P. DB1Hellas DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 februari - 10:40Hellas DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Hellashal
Zo 17 februari - 13:35VENECO VELO DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Velohal
Zo 17 februari - 13:45S.V. Zeeburg DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Diemen
Zo 17 februari - 13:50HV Quintus DB1Z.A.P. DB1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 maart - 13:30DSS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 10 maart - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1HV Quintus DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 maart - 11:45Gemini (Z) DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 10 maart - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Hellas DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 10 maart - 13:30WPK/Westlandia DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1De Pijl
Zo 10 maart - 14:10Z.A.P. DB1DSS DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 maart - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 17 maart - 13:00HV Quintus DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 17 maart - 13:15S.V. Zeeburg DB1Z.A.P. DB1Diemen
Zo 17 maart - 13:20VENECO VELO DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Velohal
Zo 17 maart - 13:45DSS DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 maart - 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 24 maart - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1DSS DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 24 maart - 12:35VENECO VELO DB1Hellas DB1Velohal
Zo 24 maart - 13:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 24 maart - 14:00Z.A.P. DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 06 april - 19:15S.V. Zeeburg DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Diemen
Zo 07 april - 11:15HV Quintus DB1VENECO VELO DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 07 april - 11:55Hellas DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Hellashal
Zo 07 april - 12:00WPK/Westlandia DB1Z.A.P. DB1De Pijl
Zo 07 april - 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem

Tussenstand

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DB111110022416180
2HV Quintus DB11291219357230
3Gemini (Z) DB11291219265209
4OTTO Work Force/VOC DB11271415297229
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB11262414226274
6S.V. Zeeburg DB11160512198208
7VENECO VELO DB11250710215267
8Hellas DB1123187210263
9DSS DB1123096211288
10Z.A.P. DB11220104176296
11WPK/Westlandia DB11210112180307