Speelsters

Eva Jansma (K), Anouk Butter (K), Amber Beerepoot, Jolijn Beerepoot, Romee Louwen, Eline Veltrop, Femke Jansma, Lysanne Huele, Isa op den Kelder, Noëlle Kistemaker, Roos Knijn, Gemma Borst, Kris Klein, Juliette Jong, Tess de Vries, Anna Slikker

Coach / Begeleiding

Rik Boonkamp
Karen Pijlman

Trainers

Rik Boonkamp
Mandy Burrekers (keepers)

Teamsponsors

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 18 november - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Hellas DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 18 november - 11:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 18 november - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1VENECO VELO DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 18 november - 13:40Z.A.P. DB1HV Quintus DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 18 november - 14:20WPK/Westlandia DB1DSS DB1De Pijl
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 25 november - 10:20S.V. Zeeburg DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Diemen
Zo 25 november - 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 25 november - 12:10Hellas DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Hellashal
Zo 25 november - 12:15DSS DB1Z.A.P. DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 25 november - 13:00HV Quintus DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 02 december - 11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1DSS DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 02 december - 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1VENECO VELO DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 02 december - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1HV Quintus DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 02 december - 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1De Pijl
Zo 02 december - 14:25Z.A.P. DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 09 december - 10:20S.V. Zeeburg DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Diemen
Zo 09 december - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Z.A.P. DB1Dres, de
Zo 09 december - 11:45DSS DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 09 december - 11:50WPK/Westlandia DB1Gemini (Z) DB1De Pijl
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Vr 14 december - 18:15Hellas DB1VENECO VELO DB1Hellashal
Zo 16 december - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 16 december - 11:20VENECO VELO DB1HV Quintus DB1Velohal
Zo 16 december - 11:50Gemini (Z) DB1Hellas DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 16 december - 12:15Z.A.P. DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Zo 16 december - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Zijveld, 't
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 06 januari - 10:45Hellas DB1HV Quintus DB1Hellashal
Zo 06 januari - 11:00OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 06 januari - 11:25VENECO VELO DB1DSS DB1Velohal
Zo 06 januari - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 06 januari - 12:30Gemini (Z) DB1Z.A.P. DB1Oosterpoort
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 12 januari - 18:55Z.A.P. DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
Za 12 januari - 19:30WPK/Westlandia DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Sosefhal
Zo 13 januari - 10:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1VENECO VELO DB1Diemen
Zo 13 januari - 13:15DSS DB1Hellas DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 13 januari - 14:50HV Quintus DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 20 januari - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Z.A.P. DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 20 januari - 12:30Gemini (Z) DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 20 januari - 14:00VENECO VELO DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Velohal
Zo 20 januari - 14:50HV Quintus DB1DSS DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 20 januari - 16:30Hellas DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Hellashal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 27 januari - 10:50DSS DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 27 januari - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1Hellas DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 27 januari - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 27 januari - 12:20WPK/Westlandia DB1VENECO VELO DB1De Pijl
Zo 27 januari - 14:50S.V. Zeeburg DB1HV Quintus DB1Diemen
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 februari - 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 03 februari - 12:40DSS DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Waterakkers, de
Zo 03 februari - 13:45VENECO VELO DB1Z.A.P. DB1Velohal
Zo 03 februari - 14:50Hellas DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Hellashal
Zo 03 februari - 14:50HV Quintus DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 10 februari - 10:00HV Quintus DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 10 februari - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1VENECO VELO DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 februari - 11:10S.V. Zeeburg DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Diemen
Zo 10 februari - 11:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1DSS DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 10 februari - 13:00Z.A.P. DB1Hellas DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 februari - 10:40Hellas DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Hellashal
Zo 17 februari - 13:35VENECO VELO DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Velohal
Zo 17 februari - 13:45S.V. Zeeburg DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Diemen
Zo 17 februari - 13:50HV Quintus DB1Z.A.P. DB1Eekhout Hal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 maart - 13:30DSS DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 10 maart - 11:05OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1HV Quintus DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 10 maart - 11:45Gemini (Z) DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 10 maart - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Hellas DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 10 maart - 13:30WPK/Westlandia DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1De Pijl
Zo 10 maart - 14:10Z.A.P. DB1DSS DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 maart - 11:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Zo 17 maart - 13:00HV Quintus DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 17 maart - 13:15S.V. Zeeburg DB1Z.A.P. DB1Diemen
Zo 17 maart - 13:20VENECO VELO DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Velohal
Zo 17 maart - 13:45DSS DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 maart - 12:00Gemini (Z) DB1WPK/Westlandia DB1Oosterpoort
Zo 24 maart - 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1DSS DB1Zijveld, 't
Zo 24 maart - 12:35VENECO VELO DB1Hellas DB1Velohal
Zo 24 maart - 13:30OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1S.V. Zeeburg DB1Elzenhagen
Zo 24 maart - 14:00Z.A.P. DB1Westfriesland/SEW DB1Zwaluwenvlucht, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 06 april - 19:15S.V. Zeeburg DB1JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1Diemen
Zo 07 april - 11:15HV Quintus DB1VENECO VELO DB1Eekhout Hal
Zo 07 april - 11:55Hellas DB1Gemini (Z) DB1Hellashal
Zo 07 april - 12:00WPK/Westlandia DB1Z.A.P. DB1De Pijl
Zo 07 april - 12:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1OTTO Work Force/VOC DB1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem

Tussenstand

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DB155001017486
2HV Quintus DB1650110185125
3Gemini (Z) DB16411912899
4VENECO VELO DB164028119132
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB15311791104
6OTTO Work Force/VOC DB15302611894
7S.V. Zeeburg DB1520349397
8Hellas DB16204499119
9Z.A.P. DB15104271101
10WPK/Westlandia DB15005073121
11DSS DB16006097170