Speelsters

Lynn Fanoy (K), Noa Doornebos (K), Meike Grippeling, Britt Reek, Tess Blokker, Babs Houtsma, Donna Duijn, Noor Entius, Nessa Schuitemaker, Wiep Zasburg, Rosan Knol

Coach / Begeleiding

Merel Smit
Tanja Duijn
Mila Schuitemaker

Trainers

Karin Burrekers
Merel Smit
Jeroen Smits

Teamsponsors

Programma

WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 19 januari - 15:00Westfriesland/SEW DC2Houten DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Za 19 januari - 18:15Vrone DC1Schagen DC1#Oostwal, de
Za 19 januari - 18:15Nieuwegein DC1#KSV DC1Galecop
Zo 20 januari - 13:10Leidsche Rijn DC1DSS DC2Europahal Vleuten
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 26 januari - 17:50KSV DC1Vrone DC1Waardergolf
Zo 27 januari - 12:00Houten DC1Leidsche Rijn DC1Sporthal The Dome
Zo 27 januari - 12:25Schagen DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC2Spartahal, de
Zo 27 januari - 13:00DSS DC2Hercules DC1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 02 februari - 15:30Westfriesland/SEW DC2KSV DC1Westfrieslandhal/De Bloesem
Za 02 februari - 19:55Leidsche Rijn DC1Schagen DC1#Sporthal Weide Wereld
Zo 03 februari - 12:05Hercules DC1Houten DC1Boswijk sporthal
Zo 03 februari - 12:55Nieuwegein DC1#Vrone DC1Galecop
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 februari - 16:55KSV DC1Leidsche Rijn DC1Waardergolf
Zo 10 februari - 14:35Vrone DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2Oostwal, de
Zo 10 februari - 14:45DSS DC2Nieuwegein DC1#Waterakkers, de
Zo 10 februari - 14:50Hercules DC1Schagen DC1#Boswijk sporthal
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 03 maart - 11:30DSS DC2Houten DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 03 maart - 12:15Hercules DC1KSV DC1Boswijk sporthal
Zo 03 maart - 13:20Leidsche Rijn DC1Vrone DC1Europahal Vleuten
Zo 03 maart - 14:15Nieuwegein DC1#Westfriesland/SEW DC2Galecop
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 09 maart - 15:15Westfriesland/SEW DC2Leidsche Rijn DC1Dres, de
Zo 10 maart - 11:10Nieuwegein DC1#Houten DC1Galecop
Zo 10 maart - 12:05Vrone DC1Hercules DC1Oostwal, de
Zo 10 maart - 12:30Schagen DC1#DSS DC2Spartahal, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 17 maart - 10:30Houten DC1Schagen DC1#Sporthal The Dome
Zo 17 maart - 12:25Leidsche Rijn DC1Nieuwegein DC1#Europahal Vleuten
Zo 17 maart - 12:40Hercules DC1Westfriesland/SEW DC2Boswijk sporthal
Zo 17 maart - 12:40DSS DC2KSV DC1Waterakkers, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Zo 24 maart - 10:50DSS DC2Vrone DC1Waterakkers, de
Zo 24 maart - 13:00Houten DC1KSV DC1Sporthal The Dome
Zo 24 maart - 13:50Hercules DC1Leidsche Rijn DC1Boswijk sporthal
Zo 24 maart - 14:20Schagen DC1#Nieuwegein DC1#Spartahal, de
WanneerThuisUitLocatie
Za 30 maart - 11:00KSV DC1Schagen DC1#Waardergolf

Tussenstand veld

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1JuRo Unirek/VZV DC177001418892
2Tornado DC1#760112132112
3Westfriesland/SEW DC274038135111
4Vrone DC173046100114
5DSS DC173046125160
6Schagen DC1#72145111113
7Z.A.P. DC172145117131
8J.H.C. DC1#7007088163

Tussenstand zaal

#TeamGWGLVP+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DC2990018184118
2Vrone DC197021413690
3KSV DC185031011590
4Leidsche Rijn DC1841399998
5Schagen DC1#7403811090
6Nieuwegein DC1#94058115144
7DSS DC292165143165
8Houten DC18206493142
9Hercules DC190090103161